Game Details:
Boys 2017 3/17/2017 9:00 PM
  | La Jolla HS

Hawaii Baptist


0

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Beckman Patriots 25 25 0 0 0
Hawaii Baptist 20 20 0 0 0

Beckman Patriots


2

Player Details
Away Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Jared Bague 0000010000000
Connor Doden 10112510001000
Jack Mathews 4041000000000
Spencer Olivier 9091000000000
Jack Rilum 1011000000000
Karl Stenlund 7071000001000
Brayden Wiley 7071000000000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?
  • Irvine Village Orthodontics
  • Family Optometry of Irvine
  • Tustin Toyota
  • Lee Law Group