Game Details:
Boys 2017 3/18/2017 11:00 AM
  | La Jolla HS

Carlsbad


0

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Beckman Patriots 25 26 0 0 0
Carlsbad 22 24 0 0 0

Beckman Patriots


2

Player Details
Home Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Jared Bague 0000010000000
Connor Doden 00002410001000
Jack Mathews 6061000001000
Spencer Olivier 120121010002000
Josef Rau 0000010000000
Jack Rilum 1011000000000
Karl Stenlund 3031000000000
Brayden Wiley 5051000001000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?
  • Mint Orthodontics
  • Family Optometry of Irvine
  • Tustin Toyota
  • Lee Law Group