Game Details:
Boys 2017 3/18/2017 2:00 PM
  | La Jolla HS

Del Norte


0

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Beckman Patriots 25 25 0 0 0
Del Norte 21 19 0 0 0

Beckman Patriots


2

Player Details
Home Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Jared Bague 0000010000000
Connor Doden 00002400001000
Jack Mathews 8081000001000
Spencer Olivier 140141040001000
Josef Rau 0000010000000
Karl Stenlund 3031000000000
Brayden Wiley 2021010000000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?
  • Mint Orthodontics
  • Family Optometry of Irvine
  • Tustin Toyota
  • Lee Law Group