Game Details:
Boys 2017 4/18/2017 5:15 PM
  | University HS

Beckman Patriots


3

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Beckman Patriots 25 25 25 25 0
Uni 14 23 27 22 0

Uni


1

Player Details
Away Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Jared Bague 0000050000000
Connor Doden 10113510000000
Brady Glenn 1011000000000
Jack Mathews 180181000000000
Spencer Olivier 160161030000000
Josef Rau 5051020000000
Jack Rilum 1011000000000
David Sawada 10112300000000
Karl Stenlund 6061010002000
Brayden Wiley 140141020001000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?
  • Irvine Village Orthodontics
  • Family Optometry of Irvine
  • Tustin Toyota
  • Lee Law Group