Game Details:
Boys 2017 4/20/2017 5:15 PM
  | Corona Del Mar HS

CDM


3

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
CDM 25 25 18 23 15
Beckman Patriots 23 14 25 25 13

Beckman Patriots


2

Player Details
Away Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Connor Doden 10114410000000
Adam Key 5051000003000
Jack Mathews 110111000004000
Spencer Olivier 240241010000000
Karl Stenlund 6061010001000
Brayden Wiley 4041010003000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?
  • Mint Orthodontics
  • Family Optometry of Irvine
  • Tustin Toyota
  • Lee Law Group