Game Details:
Boys 2017 4/25/2017 5:15 PM
  | BHS

Beckman Patriots


3

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Beckman Patriots 25 25 25 0 0
Irvine 19 16 20 0 0

Irvine


0

Player Details
Home Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Raymond Chou 1011000000000
Connor Doden 00001800000000
Brady Glenn 5051000001000
Adam Key 4041010001000
Jack Mathews 7071000003000
Spencer Olivier 100101000002000
Justin Penev 2021000000000
Jack Rilum 1011000001000
David Sawada 00001810000000
Brayden Wiley 9091000004000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?
  • Mint Orthodontics
  • Family Optometry of Irvine
  • Tustin Toyota
  • Lee Law Group