Game Details:
Boys 2017 5/13/2017 7:00 PM
  | BHS

Beckman Patriots


0

TeamSet 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Loyola 25 25 25 0 0
Beckman Patriots 20 23 23 0 0

Loyola


3

Player Details
Home Player K E TA A% A SA SE RE D BS BA BE BHE
Connor Doden 00003210000000
Adam Key 3031000000000
Jack Mathews 4041000003000
Spencer Olivier 250251010002000
David Sawada 0000200000000
Karl Stenlund 2021000002000
Brayden Wiley 5051000003000
Game Comments:
There are no comments yet, be the first one to comment?